高校総体-栄光の記録
Home > 高校生向情報 > 全国高校総体栄光の記録 > 1960(S35)-1969(S44)



年度
大会
開催地
開催期日
種目
優勝選手・監督
学校名
記録
備考
参加規模
1960(S35) 秩父宮
記念杯
第11回 埼玉県大宮市 S35/07/31 - 08/01 1000mタイム・トライアル 佐々木 賢一 岩手・盛岡一高 1分18秒0 - 21県 44校 160名
スクラッチ・レース 手嶋 敏光 静岡・東海実高 13秒5 -
500m速度競走 手嶋 敏光 静岡・東海実高 39秒7 -
タンデム・レース 牛田・川岸 愛知・中京商高 12秒7 -
実用車4000m速度競走 関 武人 宮城・東北高 6分02秒6 -
ポイント・レース 水野 昭男 青森・八戸工高 15点 10km
4000m団体追抜競走 山田・牛田・川岸・山田 愛知・中京商高 5分22秒1 -
学校対抗 田丸 一 宮城県・東北高等学校 -
道路競走
中央大会
第5回 埼玉県大宮市 S35/07/30 個人ロード・レース 水野 昭男 青森・八戸工高 4時間08分23秒0 125km -
学校対抗 大矢 勝美 青森県・八戸工業高校 -
年度
大会
開催地
開催期日
種目
優勝選手・監督
学校名
記録
備考
参加規模
1961(S36) 秩父宮
記念杯
第12回 宮城県仙台市 S36/07/28 - 07/29 1000mタイム・トライアル 久保村 寛 群馬・前橋商高 1分14秒8 - 19県 34校 150名
スクラッチ・レース 手嶋 敏光 静岡・東海実 13秒0 -
400m速度競走 手嶋 敏光 静岡・東海実高 31秒2 -
タンデム・レース 古沢・渡辺 岩手・紫波高 12秒5 -
実用車4000m速度競走 遠藤 精 宮城・仙台育英高 6分14秒5 -
ポイント・レース 久保村 寛 群馬・前橋商高 50点 10km
4000m団体追抜競走 佐藤・遠藤・関・加藤 宮城・東北高 5分20秒9 -
学校対抗 田丸 一 宮城県・東北高等学校 -
道路競走
中央大会
第6回 宮城県仙台市 S36/07/30 個人ロード・レース 久保村 寛 群馬・前橋商高 3時間17分46秒0 120km -
学校対抗 大塚 喜久郎 群馬県・前橋商業高校 -
年度
大会
開催地
開催期日
種目
優勝選手・監督
学校名
記録
備考
参加規模
1962(S37) 秩父宮
記念杯
第13回 滋賀県大津市 S37/08/26 - 08/28 1000mタイム・トライアル 山藤 浩三 秋田・六郷高 1分18秒0 - 22県 38校 179名
スクラッチ・レース 進藤 清吉 秋田・大曲農 13秒4 -
500m速度競走 古沢 清勝 岩手・紫波高 38秒8 -
タンデム・レース 久保・福井 青森・八戸工高 12秒3 -
実用車4000m速度競走 福地 金二 秋田・大曲農高 6分05秒2 -
ポイント・レース 松本 秀房 熊本・九州学院 34点 10km
4000m団体追抜競走 山藤・井上・佐藤・小田長 秋田・六郷高 5分25秒5 -
学校対抗 熊谷 義一 秋田県・六郷高等学校 -
道路競走
中央大会
第7回 滋賀県大津市 S37/08/29 個人ロード・レース 進藤 泰至 千葉・千葉経済高 3時間50分58秒7 120km -
学校対抗 大迫 哲 埼玉県・熊谷高等学校 -
年度
大会
開催地
開催期日
種目
優勝選手・監督
学校名
記録
備考
参加規模
1963(S38) 秩父宮
記念杯
第14回 新潟県弥彦村 S38/08/01 - 08/04 1000mタイム・トライアル 平山 勝雄 宮城・東北高 1分17秒46 - 22県 38校 179名
4000m個人追抜競走 鈴屋 耕司 秋田・六郷高 5分46秒60 -
スクラッチ・レース 平山 勝雄 宮城・東北高 13秒03 -
タンデム・レース 久保・福井 青森・八戸工高 12秒45 -
速度競走 石垣 義信 宮城・東北高 5分04秒33 -
実用車4000m速度競走 山田 守男 宮城・仙台商高 6分04秒55 -
ポイント・レース 佐藤 久 秋田・六郷高 27点 10km
4000m団体追抜競走 平山・石垣・村上・畑中 宮城・東北高 5分48秒25 -
学校対抗 後藤 薫 宮城県・東北高等学校 -
道路競走
中央大会
第8回 新潟県弥彦村 S38/08/05 個人ロード・レース 下村 隆夫 愛知・中京商高 3時間40分16秒49 113km -
学校対抗 窪田 頼道 鳥取県・倉吉東高校 -
年度
大会
開催地
開催期日
種目
優勝選手・監督
学校名
記録
備考
参加規模
1964(S39) 秩父宮
記念杯
第15回 富山県富山市 S39/08/05 - 08/08 1000mタイム・トライアル 阿部 利美 宮城・東北高 1分15秒41 - 22県 38校 179名
4000m個人追抜競走 伊藤 由紀夫 宮城・東北高 5分29秒30 -
スクラッチ・レース 小林 政春 埼玉・熊谷高 - -
タンデム・レース 高橋・赤井沢 宮城・東北高 12秒62 -
速度競走 小林 政春 埼玉・熊谷高 - -
実用車4000m速度競走 斉藤 誠 宮城・東北高 6分03秒59 -
ポイント・レース 宮本 光三 千葉・千葉経済高 43点 10km
4000m団体追抜競走 阿部・伊藤・畑中・児玉 宮城・東北高 5分16秒72 -
学校対抗 後藤 薫 宮城県・東北高等学校 -
道路競走
中央大会
第9回 富山県富山市 S39/08/09 チーム・タイム・トライアル 堀・小野・高橋 福島・白河農工 2時間39分08秒9 102km -
学校対抗 吉田 八郎 福島県・白河農工高校 -
年度
大会
開催地
開催期日
種目
優勝選手・監督
学校名
記録
備考
参加規模
1965(S40) 秩父宮
記念杯
第16回 大分県別府市 S40/08/01 - 08/03 1000mタイム・トライアル 阿部 利美 宮城・東北高 1分15秒31 - 32県 74校 392名
4000m個人追抜競走 今村 満 大分・日出高 5分38秒67 -
スクラッチ・レース 井上 三次 東京・東京工 12秒36 -
競走車4000m速度競走 村上 守正 宮城・東北高 - -
実用車4000m速度競走 高橋 茂 宮城・東北高 6分03秒51 -
ポイント・レース 美濃部 輝雄 埼玉・立教高 26点 10km
4000m団体追抜競走 阿部・斉藤・伊藤・村上 宮城・東北高 5分12秒83 -
学校対抗 武田 正雄 宮城県・東北高等学校 -
道路競走
中央大会
第10回 大分県別府市 S40/08/04 チーム・タイム・トライアル 似内・阿部・加藤 岩手・紫波高 2時間49分49秒0 103.6km -
学校対抗 佐藤 克己 岩手県・紫波高校 -
年度
大会
開催地
開催期日
種目
優勝選手・監督
学校名
記録
備考
参加規模
1966(S41) 秩父宮
記念杯
第17回 青森県青森市 S41/08/01 - 08/03 1000mタイム・トライアル 今村 満 大分・日出高 1分14秒34 - 33県 90校 468名
4000m個人追抜競走 山本 善八 宮城・東北高 5分32秒24 -
スクラッチ・レース 小山 清 宮城・東北高 12秒51 -
速度競走 石井 雅久 青森・八戸電波 5分27秒40 -
実用車4000m速度競走 石田 正治 青森・八戸工高 5分46秒50 -
ポイント・レース 今村 満 大分・日出高 32点 10km
4000m団体追抜競走 柏木・石田・熊野・阿部 青森・八戸工高 5分10秒72 -
学校対抗 高野 晃 大分県・日出高等学校 -
道路競走
中央大会
第11回 青森県青森市 S41/08/04 チーム・タイム・トライアル 門間・高橋・鈴木 宮城・小牛田農 2時間31分36秒9 100.5km -
学校対抗 大泉 武満 宮城県・小牟田農林高校 -
全国高校総体 - - 総合優勝 高野 晃 大分県・日出高等学校 - -
年度
大会
開催地
開催期日
種目
優勝選手・監督
学校名
記録
備考
参加規模
1967(S42) 秩父宮
記念杯
第18回 福井県福井市 S42/08/02 - 08/04 1000mタイム・トライアル 〆田 志郎 大阪・大鉄高 1分14秒15 - 34県 101校 439名
4000m個人追抜競走 藤井 宗隆 大分・日出高 5分25秒48 -
スクラッチ・レース 小石 孝正 大分・日出高 12秒04 -
速度競走 斉藤 秀男 宮城・東北高 6分04秒91 -
実用車4000m速度競走 小松 光治 宮城・東北高 5分40秒95 -
ポイント・レース 鈴木 富美男 福島・白河農工高 40点 10km
4000m団体追抜競走 吉田・谷口・高田・浅野 福井・福井工高 5分06秒00 -
学校対抗 高野 晃 大分県・日出高等学校 -
道路競走
中央大会
第12回 福井県福井市 S42/08/01 チーム・タイム・トライアル 鈴木・高木・真船 福島・白河農工高 3時間08分15秒7 109km -
学校対抗 吉田 八郎 福島県・白河農工高校 -
全国高校総体 - - 総合優勝 高野 晃 大分県・日出高等学校 - -
年度
大会
開催地
開催期日
種目
優勝選手・監督
学校名
記録
備考
参加規模
1968(S43) 秩父宮
記念杯
第19回 広島県広島市 S43/07/29 - 07/31 1000mタイム・トライアル 松田 隆文 大分・日出高 1分14秒65 - 38県 125校 539名
4000m個人追抜競走 浅野 良則 福井・福井工高 5分25秒60 -
スクラッチ・レース 小松 光治 宮城・東北高 11秒88 -
速度競走 村田 政一 宮城・東北高 7分58秒42 -
実用車4000m速度競走 村上 一弘 大分・日出高 5分35秒11 -
ポイント・レース 鹿又 末可 福島・福島工高 50点 10km
4000m団体追抜競走 松田・脇・三妙・村上 大分・日出高 5分02秒17 -
学校対抗 武田 正雄 宮城県・東北高等学校 -
道路競走
中央大会
第13回 広島県広島市 S43/08/01 チーム・タイム・トライアル 阿部・吉井・高木 岩手・紫波高 2時間36分22秒5 98.5km -
学校対抗 佐藤 克己 岩手県・紫波高校 -
全国高校総体 - - 総合優勝 高野 晃 大分県・日出高等学校 - -
年度
大会
開催地
開催期日
種目
優勝選手・監督
学校名
記録
備考
参加規模
1969(S44) 秩父宮
記念杯
第20回 群馬県前橋市 S44/08/04 - 08/06 1000mタイム・トライアル 岩崎 誠一 青森・八戸電波高 1分11秒30 - 39県 112校 516名
4000m個人追抜競走 仁平 義高 福島・白河高 5分25秒09 -
スクラッチ・レース 山下 文男 和歌山・和歌山北高 11秒90 -
競走車4000m速度競走 林 義忠 福井・福井工高 5分36秒07 -
ポイント・レース 沼田 弥一 福島・白河農工高 30点 10km
イタリアン・チーム・レース 平間・佐藤・佐藤・阿部 宮城・東北高 1分57秒85 400m×4
4000m団体追抜競走 松田・村上・間部・三妙 大分・日出高 5分01秒50 -
学校対抗 堀 英二 大分県・日出高等学校 -
道路競走
中央大会
第14回 群馬県前橋市 S44/08/03 チーム・タイム・トライアル 間部・三好・宇都宮 大分・日出高 2時間29分58秒3 97.6km -
学校対抗 高野 晃 大分県・日出高等学校 -
全国高校総体 - - 総合優勝 高野 晃 大分県・日出高等学校 - -


| 戻 る |