高校総体-栄光の記録
Home > 高校生向情報 > 全国高校総体栄光の記録 > 1980(S55)-1989(H01)


年度
大会
開催地
開催期日
種目
優勝選手・監督
学校名
記録
備考
参加規模
1980(S55)
秩父宮
記念杯
第31回
高知県高知市
S55/08/07 - 08/09
1000mタイム・トライアル
坂本 勉
青森・三戸高
1分09秒51
-
46県 179校 579名
4000m個人追抜競走
堀端 義治
石川・金沢高
5分00秒41
-
スクラッチ・レース
上山 豊秋
福井・科学技術高
11秒42
-
4000m速度競走
畠野 実
福島・白河高
5分03秒35
-
ポイント・レース
渡辺 孝
静岡・東海大一高
17点
10km
イタリアン・チーム・レース
吉内・鈴木・田中・渡辺
大阪・大阪産大高
2分14秒74
500m×4
4000m団体追抜競走
滝川・佐藤・鈴木・藤野
福島・学法石川高
4分42秒26
-
学校対抗
奥 栄二
青森県・青森商業高等学校
-
道路競走
中央大会
第25回
高知県高知市
S55/08/10
チーム・タイム・トライアル
根本・佐藤・鈴木
福島・学法石川高
2時間17分44秒0
97km
44県 48校 144名
学校対抗
鎌田 弘史
福島県・学法石川高校
-
全国高校総体
-
-
総合優勝
鎌田 弘史
福島県・学法石川高校
-
-
年度
大会
開催地
開催期日
種目
優勝選手・監督
学校名
記録
備考
参加規模
1981(S56)
秩父宮
記念杯
第32回
東京都立川市
S56/08/01 - 08/04
1000mタイム・トライアル
小竹 秀樹
福井・科学技術高
1分08秒67
-
46県 161校 498名
4000m個人追抜競走
吉田 茂
栃木・作新学院高
5分09秒26
-
スクラッチ・レース
小林 昭二
新潟・燕工高
11秒30
-
4000m速度競走
福田 祐治
栃木・作新学院高
4分59秒24
-
ポイント・レース
西川 達也
福島・学法石川
33点
10km
イタリアン・チーム・レース
佐藤・橋浦・秋藤・菅波
宮城・東北高
1分47秒15
400m×4
4000m団体追抜競走
伊藤・長島・加藤・山中
静岡・東海大一
4分45秒37
-
学校対抗
増田 利夫
栃木県・作新学院高等部
-
道路競走
中央大会
第26回
静岡県修善寺町
S56/08/05
チーム・タイム・トライアル
矢野・藤田・園田
和歌山・和歌山北高
1時間10分19秒4
40km
45県 48校 144名
学校対抗
樫葉 直
和歌山県・和歌山北高校
-
全国高校総体
-
-
総合優勝
増田 利夫
栃木県・作新学院高等部
-
-
年度
大会
開催地
開催期日
種目
優勝選手・監督
学校名
記録
備考
参加規模
1982(S57)
秩父宮
記念杯
第33回
鹿児島県根占町
S57/08/05 - 08/07
1000mタイム・トライアル
水島 洋一
群馬・前橋工高
1分09秒86
-
47県 168校 506名
4000m個人追抜競走
清水 順二
高知・高知高
5分08秒77
-
スプリント
小林 昭二
新潟・燕工高
11秒15
-
4000m速度競走
清水 晴好
群馬・前橋育英高
4分51秒86
-
ポイント・レース
佐藤 一朗
福島・須賀川高
25点
10km
イタリアン・チーム・レース
上方・青木・飯田・川瀬
茨城・取手一高
1分46秒83
400m×4
4000m団体追抜競走
山中・長島・伊藤・加藤
静岡・東海大一高
4分43秒89
-
学校対抗
貝沼 永治
群馬県・前橋工業高等学校
-
道路競走
中央大会
第27回
鹿児島県根占町
S57/08/08
チーム・タイム・トライアル
水野・野崎・石井
福島・学法石川高
2時間30分11秒87
103km
45県 48校 144名
学校対抗
鎌田 弘史
福島県・学法石川高校
-
全国高校総体
-
-
総合優勝
鎌田 弘史
福島県・学法石川高校
-
-
年度
大会
開催地
開催期日
種目
優勝選手・監督
学校名
記録
備考
参加規模
1983(S58)
秩父宮
記念杯
第34回
愛知県一宮市
S58/08/04 - 08/06
1000mタイム・トライアル
大竹 慎吾
大分・日出高
1分09秒21
-
47県 163校 485名
4000m個人追抜競走
石井 美津夫
福島・東白農商
5分02秒58
-
スプリント
川口 輝明
北海道・凾館工高
11秒11
-
4000m速度競走
河野 敏幸
大分・日出高
4分53秒19
-
ポイント・レース
平田 崇昭
福岡・久工大附
42点
10km
イタリアン・チーム・レース
柁原・上村・藤村・北村
熊本・九州学院高
1分47秒25
400m×4
4000m団体追抜競走
水野・野崎・我妻・長谷部
福島・学法石川高
4分41秒66
-
学校対抗
高野 晃
大分県・日出高等学校
-
道路競走
中央大会
第28回
愛知県津島町
S58/08/07
チーム・タイム・トライアル
水野・野崎・有松
福島・学法石川高
2時間27分13秒17
105.7km
46県 47校 141名
学校対抗
湯田 和正
福島県・学法石川高校
-
全国高校総体
-
-
総合優勝
高野 晃
大分県・日出高等学校
-
-
年度
大会
開催地
開催期日
種目
優勝選手・監督
学校名
記録
備考
参加規模
1984(S59)
秩父宮
記念杯
第35回
秋田県大曲市
S59/08/01 - 08/03
1000mタイム・トライアル
大矢 勝也
大阪・泉大津高
1分10秒87
-
47県 167校 496名
4000m個人追抜競走
我妻 広一
福島・学法石川高
4分59秒97
-
スプリント
倉岡 慎太郎
熊本・九州学院高
11秒39
-
4000m速度競走
石丸 秀昭
佐賀・熊谷高
4分52秒05
-
ポイント・レース
長谷部 純也
福島・学法石川高
49点
20km
イタリアン・チーム・レース
渡辺・上村・中川・藤村
熊本・九州学院高
2分14秒07
500m×4
4000m団体追抜競走
佐々木・鈴木・煙山・大釜
秋田・大曲農高
4分43秒89
-
学校対抗
木下 敬史
熊本県・九州学院高等学校
-
道路競走
中央大会
第29回
秋田県田沢湖町
S59/08/04
チーム・タイム・トライアル
長谷部・我妻・佐藤
福島・学法石川高
2時間25分09秒31
91.6km
46県 47校 141名
学校対抗
湯田 和正
福島県・学法石川高校
-
全国高校総体
-
-
総合優勝
湯田 和正
福島県・学法石川高校
-
-
年度
大会
開催地
開催期日
種目
優勝選手・監督
学校名
記録
備考
参加規模
1985(S60)
秩父宮
記念杯
第36回
石川県内灘町
S60/08/05 - 08/08
1000mタイム・トライアル
加藤 忍
秋田・六郷高
1分07秒45
-
46県 172校 514名
4000m個人追抜競走
神山 雄一郎
栃木・作新学院高
4分54秒28
-
スプリント
倉岡 慎太郎
熊本・九州学院高
10秒81
-
4000m速度競走
岡 泰弘
佐賀・龍谷高
5分00秒53
-
ポイント・レース
内藤 高広
岡山・岡山理大附
34点
20km
イタリアン・チーム・レース
徳山・在間・豊田・小橋
岡山・水島工高
1分46秒30
400m×4
4000m団体追抜競走
田村・佐々木・古川・佐藤
岩手・紫波高
4分42秒85
-
学校対抗
増田 利夫
栃木県・作新学院高等部
-
道路競走
中央大会
第30回
石川県内灘町
S60/08/09
チーム・タイム・トライアル
三瓶・有賀・吉田
福島・学法石川高
2時間21分09秒68
98.3km
46県 46校 138名
学校対抗
鎌田 弘史
福島県・学法石川高校
-
全国高校総体
-
-
総合優勝
上野 孝
和歌山県・和歌山北高等学校
-
-
年度
大会
開催地
開催期日
種目
優勝選手・監督
学校名
記録
備考
参加規模
1986(S61)
秩父宮
記念杯
第37回
島根県大田市
S61/08/06 - 08/09
1000mタイム・トライアル
神山 雄一郎
栃木・作新学院高
1分06秒93
-
47県 164校 476名
4000m個人追抜競走
宮本 文晴
和歌山・和歌山北高
4分59秒02
-
スプリント
松島 伸宏
群馬・前橋工高
10秒94
-
4000m速度競走
山上 利明
埼玉・菖蒲高
4分53秒51
-
ポイント・レース
佐藤 裕之
福島・学法石川高
101点
20km
イタリアン・チーム・レース
斉藤・坂本・上島・神山
栃木・作新学院高
1分27秒87
333.33m×4
4000m団体追抜競走
吉田・佐藤・後藤・舘
福島・学法石川高
4分46秒13
-
学校対抗
鎌田 弘史
福島県・学校法人石川高等学校
-
道路競走
中央大会
第31回
島根県大田市
S61/08/10
チーム・タイム・トライアル
松本・松並・門前
和歌山・和歌山北
2時間13分51秒65
79.9km
44県 45校 135名
学校対抗
上野 孝
和歌山県・和歌山北高等学校
-
全国高校総体
-
-
総合優勝
鎌田 弘史
福島県・学校法人石川高等学校
-
-
年度
大会
開催地
開催期日
種目
優勝選手・監督
学校名
記録
備考
参加規模
1987(S62)
秩父宮
記念杯
第38回
北海道函館市
S62/08/05 - 08/08
1000mタイム・トライアル
小嶋 敬二
石川・金沢高
1分08秒50
-
47県 178校 495名
4000m個人追抜競走
後藤 政義
福島・学法石川高
5分06秒85
-
スプリント
有坂 直樹
秋田・大曲農高
11秒38
-
4000m速度競走
大島 一晃
埼玉・鳩山高
5分02秒53
-
ポイント・レース
山田 晃也
和歌山・和歌山北高
37点
30km
イタリアン・チーム・レース
浅野・飯島・池田・藤光
東京・八王子工高
1分53秒34
400m×4
4000m団体追抜競走
後藤・鈴木・舘・大越
福島・学法石川高
4分53秒92
-
学校対抗
鎌田 弘史
福島県・学校法人石川高等学校
-
道路競走
中央大会
第32回
北海道函館市
S62/08/09
チーム・タイム・トライアル
金子・井田・橋本
佐賀・龍谷高
2時間29分02秒28
99.4km
45県 46校 138名
学校対抗
江田 弘
佐賀県・龍谷高校
-
全国高校総体
-
-
総合優勝
鎌田 弘史
福島県・学校法人石川高等学校
-
-
年度
大会
開催地
開催期日
種目
優勝選手・監督
学校名
記録
備考
参加規模
1988(S63)
秩父宮
記念杯
第39回
兵庫県明石市
S63/08/03 - 08/06
1000mタイム・トライアル
山本 真矢
京都・花園高
1分08秒87
-
47県 178校 505名
4000m個人追抜競走
若原 英伸
岐阜・岐南工高
5分03秒10
-
スプリント
高橋 隆晃
京都・立命館高
11秒51
-
4000m速度競走
森田 武士
福岡・久工大附属高
5分09秒36
-
ポイント・レース
大越 太
福島・学法石川高
34点
30km
イタリアン・チーム・レース
幸田・森林・山本・渡辺
栃木・作新学院高
1分48秒52
400m×4
4000m団体追抜競走
大越・金古・前野・十文字
福島・学法石川高
4分41秒91
-
学校対抗
手島 又喜
福岡県・久留米工業大学附属高等学校
-
道路競走
中央大会
第33回
兵庫県篠山町
S63/08/07
チーム・タイム・トライアル
藤井・柳原・田中舘
岩手・紫波高
2時間18分03秒39
92.7km
47県 48校 144名
学校対抗
畠山 雅弘
福島県・紫波高校
-
全国高校総体
-
-
総合優勝
手島 又喜
福岡県・久留米工業大学附属高等学校
-
-
年度
大会
開催地
開催期日
種目
優勝選手・監督
学校名
記録
備考
参加規模
1989(H01)
秩父宮
記念杯
第40回
高知県高知市
H01/08/04 - 08/08
1000mタイム・トライアル
清水 敏一
群馬・前橋育英高
1分08秒12
-
47県 168校 493名
4000m個人追抜競走
栗田 伸也
山形・新庄工高
5分00秒89
-
スプリント
内村 豪
鹿児島・南大隈高
11秒48
-
4000m速度競走
幸田 光博
栃木・作新学院高
4分58秒07
-
ポイント・レース
班目 真紀夫
福島・白河高
25点
30km
イタリアン・チーム・レース
野沢・中村・山本・幸田
栃木・作新学院高
2分13秒14
500m×4
4000m団体追抜競走
田中・若原・加藤・加藤
岐阜・岐南工高
4分35秒41
-
学校対抗
増田 利夫
栃木県・作新学院高等部
-
道路競走
中央大会
第34回
高知県室戸市
H01/08/09
チーム・タイム・トライアル
土屋・竹田・岡田
石川・金沢高
1時間52分24秒21
78.0km
45県 46校 138名
学校対抗
谷坊 吉晴
石川県・金沢高校
-
全国高校総体
-
-
総合優勝
増田 利夫
栃木県・作新学院高等部
-
-


| 戻 る |